De familie van
Jan van Til

548 personen (24-11-2008)

info@arentsens.nl arentsens.nl

Index in alfabetische volgorde:

A
Agelink Antonetta Johanna (16 JUN 1832-24 JAN 1913)
Arendsen Anna (19 JAN 1841-27 FEB 1841)
Arendsen Arnolda (27 MRT 1942-23 SEP 1996)
Arendsen Arnoldus Gerhardus (6 APR 1912-V 2005)
Arendsen Arnoldus Gerhardus
Arendsen Arnoldus Gerhardus (25 FEB 1882-)
Arendsen Arnoldus (8 MRT 1842-23 APR 1912)
Arendsen Arnoldus (12 JAN 1908-11 NOV 1964)
Arendsen Arnoldus
Arendsen Arnoldus
Arendsen Berendina Christina (1873-20 MRT 1887)
Arendsen Berendina Johanna (2 FEB 1876-)
Arendsen Berendina
Arendsen Christina Berendina (4 MEI 1888-)
Arendsen Christoffer
Arendsen Cornelis Arnoldus
Arendsen doodgeboren kind (14 FEB 1887-14 FEB 1887)
Arendsen Gerda
Arendsen Gerhard (13 JUN 1845-31 MRT 1894)
Arendsen Gerrit Jan (20 MRT 1905-1964)
Arendsen Gerrit
Arendsen Gerritjen (13 AUG 1903-)
Arendsen Gerritjen (27 NOV 1884-23 FEB 1873)
Arendsen Grada Willemina (18 MEI 1880-)
Arendsen Harmina (8 JUL 1770-V 1805)
Arendsen Harmina (18 JAN 1844-11 FEB 1844)
Arendsen Hein Peter Synco
Arendsen Heintje
Arendsen Hendrik Jan (4 MRT 1874-28 apr 1943)
Arendsen Hendrik Jan (1832-4 AUG 1846)
Arendsen Hendrik Jan (17 MRT 1933-12 MRT 1976)
Arendsen Hendrik Jan (9 APR 1915-MEI 1992)
Arendsen Hendrik Jan (1929-2 JUL 2005)
Arendsen Hendrik Jan
Arendsen Hendrik Jan (2 SEP 1847-1 JUN 1850)
Arendsen Hendrik Johan
Arendsen Hendrik Johan
Arendsen Hendrika (31 AUG 1850-31 MRT 1932)
Arendsen Henri Stefan Vincent
Arendsen Herman (ca 27 OKT 1836-17 NOV 1836)
Arendsen Jacoba
Arendsen Jan (13 MRT 1801-28 SEP 1874)
Arendsen Jan
Arendsen Jantje
Arendsen Johanna Wesselina
Arendsen Johanna (14 JAN 1814-)
Arendsen Johanna (ca 6 DEC 1837-3 JAN 1838)
Arendsen Johanna (8 JAN 1839-)
Arendsen Johannes (30 JUL 1921-)
Arendsen Johannes (27 APR 1878-19 JAN 1941)
Arendsen Johannes (19 DEC 1924-V 2005)
Arendsen Joke Helen Annette
Arendsen Lamberdina (8 MRT 1835-9 JUL 1909)
Arendsen Marianne Tove
Arendsen Monique
Arendsen Olga
Arendsen Renee
Arendsen Wilhelmina
Arendsen Willem Johan
Arendsen Willie
Arendsen Yvonne
Arentsen Aaltjen (7 OKT 1905-)
Arentsen Aleida Roeloffina (30 MRT 1903-1 OKT 1930)
Arentsen Arend (13 APR 1755-28 OKT 1759)
Arentsen Berendina Johanna (12 OKT 1866-2 MEI 1965)
Arentsen Bernard Adrianus Johannes (26 FEB 1844-)
Arentsen Christina (6 AUG 1855-)
Arentsen Derk Alexander (1848-11 FEB 1850)
Arentsen Derk Willem (27 JAN 1903-)
Arentsen Derk Willem (7 MEI 1882-3 JAN 1938)
Arentsen Dina Willemina (30 JUL 1846-)
Arentsen Dood geboren kind (30 NOV 1837-30 NOV 1837)
Arentsen doodgeboren kind (2 SEP 1840-2 SEP 1840)
Arentsen Dora Willemina (11 MEI 1839-)
Arentsen Everdina Wilhelmina Johanna (11 MRT 1901-)
Arentsen Everdina Willemina Johanna (5 FEB 1905-29 JAN 1969)
Arentsen Frederik (7 DEC 1805-)
Arentsen Garrit Jan Adolf (6 APR 1810-14 APR 1875)
Arentsen Garrit Jan (2 MEI 1783-18 JUN 1850)
Arentsen Gerhardus Albertus (2 MRT 1905-)
Arentsen Gerrit Hendrik Willem (6 MEI 1911-)
Arentsen Gerrit Jan (30 NOV 1837-1 DEC 1837)
Arentsen Gerrit (2 JUL 1799-13 DEC 1819)
Arentsen Gesina (-18 JUL 1858)
Arentsen Grada Johanna (14 JUN 1858-)
Arentsen Harmanus (4 DEC 1785-13 SEP 1850)
Arentsen Harmina Aleida (11 DEC 1843-25 DEC 1886)
Arentsen Hendrik Carel (7 NOV 1864-)
Arentsen Hendrik Carel (29 DEC 1869-)
Arentsen Hendrik Jan (1935-2 DEC 1995)
Arentsen Hendrik Johannes (6 JUN 1864-)
Arentsen Hendrik (31 JUL 1763-26 APR 1821)
Arentsen Hendrika Aleida (4 JUN 1860-2 NOV 1927)
Arentsen Hendrika (7 MEI 1817-4 MRT 1882)
Arentsen Hendrika (14 NOV 1798-18 MEI 1835)
Arentsen Hendrikus (27 FEB 1824-1 MEI 1898)
Arentsen Hermanus Johannes (21 DEC 1832-2 JAN 1834)
Arentsen Hermanus Johannes (26 FEB 1835-9 MRT 1893)
Arentsen Hermanus Johannes (14 MEI 1877-22 MRT 1942)
Arentsen Hermanus Johannes (5 APR 1914-)
Arentsen Hermina Aleida (12 MEI 1835-)
Arentsen Jan (26 FEB 1801-10 SEP 1863)
Arentsen Johan Bernard (2 MRT 1874-1934)
Arentsen Johan (23 JUN 1853-20 DEC 1853)
Arentsen Johanna Aleida Willemina (13 OKT 1849-15 JUN 1932)
Arentsen Johanna Christina (19 MEI 1873-)
Arentsen Johanna Harmina (14 JUL 1845-3 SEP 1845)
Arentsen Johanna Hendrika (3 APR 1842-)
Arentsen Johanna Willemina (5 FEB 1906-)
Arentsen Johanna (29 JUN 1826-1 DEC 1898)
Arentsen Johannes Gerrit
Arentsen Johannes JurriŽn (7 JUN 1744-7 DEC 1801)
Arentsen Johannes JurriŽn (20 OKT 1803-13 NOV 1828)
Arentsen Lambertus Hendrikus (12 NOV 1829-)
Arentsen Otto Pieter (20 JUL 1919-13 MRT 1936)
Arentsen Roelof (16 FEB 1776-5 SEP 1836)
Arentsen Roelof (22 DEC 1826-13 NOV 1890)
Arentsen Roelof (21 JAN 1837-6 JAN 1860)
Arentsen Roelof (13 MRT 1822-15 SEP 1899)
Arentsen Rudolph (1844-19 FEB 1883)
Arentsen Severina Aleida (30 MRT 1838-18 MRT 1864)
Arentsen Sinus Adolf (17 DEC 1870-)
Arentsen Teune (15 NOV 1767-5 JUN 1813)
Arentsen Theodora (20 NOV 1852-12 JUN 1922)
Arentsen Willem (7 JUN 1808-17 FEB 1855)
Arentsen Willemina Aleida (1834-29 AUG 1843)
Arentsen Willemina Everdina (CA 3 AUG 1908-14 SEP 1918)
Arentsen Willemina Everdina (27 SEP 1909-)
Arentsen Willemina Johanna
Arents Hendrica (24 JUL 1757-28 OKT 1759)
Arragon Aaltjen van
Assink Aaltje
Assink Grietjen (8 APR 1740-V. 1806)
Assink Hendrikus (4 MEI 1799-)
Assink Roelof (V. 1718-)

B-E
Baal Maria Hendrina van (11 MEI 1867-)
Bakker Klaasje Willemse
Beek Willemina Everdina ter
Beest Derk ter (17 JUL 1757-)
Beest Grada Hendrik ter
Beest Hendrik ter (V. 1730-)
Beest Johanna Willemina ter (22 SEP 1790-24 AUG 1866)
Beijer Albertus (25 SEP 1859-)
Bel Harmina (30 JUL 1818-)
Bengevoort Johanna Helena Dora ten (14 FEB 1829-4 SEP 1870)
Bennewitz Didrika Johanna (3 JUL 1892-1 MEI 1971)
Bennewitz Otto Pieter (6 DEC 1856-)
Berends Aleida (1797-)
Berkelder Gerritjen Hendrika (2 SEP 1904-25 MEI 1934)
Berkelder Jan Willem (25 AUG 1874-)
Berkelder Lammert (30 JAN 1843-)
Bierman Willemina (1762-1829?)
Bievink Catharina (26 JUL 1744-)
Bievink Zeverin (V. 1724-)
Blankenspoor Gerritje (1830-)
Blankenspoor Hendrik Arisse
Blankink Harmken (V. 1718-)
Bloemendal Gerhard (1858-V. 1891)
Bloemendal Gradus (4 MRT 1813-)
Bloemendal Hendrik (27 SEP 1852-)
Bloemendal Hendrik (V. 1828-)
Bloemendal Lammert (1848-)
Bokkel Hendrica ten (-11 DEC 1795)
Bokkel Hendrika te
Booiman Mieneke
Bosboom Derk (18 NOV 1831-)
Bosboom Grada Johanna (2 MEI 1884-)
Bosboom Hendrik (15 NOV 1854-)
Bosveld Johanna
Brink Antonie van den
Brink Elisabeth Antoinetta van den (17 DEC 1876-20 JUL 1956)
Brink Grietjen ten
Brink Jenneken van den (1812-)
Bruijel Aaltien (2 JUL 1797-)
Brunsveld(ts) Aaltje Hendriksen (CA 1729-12 FEB 1806)
Brunsveld Berend (1786-CA 1839)
Brunsveld Hendrik
Brunsveld Hendrik
Brusse Jan Derkszn. (V. 1690-)
Brussen Aaltjen
Brussen Berent
Brussen Geesken
Brussen Hendrik
Brussen Jan (-7 SEP 1816)
Brussen Jenneken
Brussen Johanna Geertruid (9 OKT 1830-)
Brussen Maria
Brussen Willemina
Brusse Wessel (6 MRT 1757-6 APR 1818)
Brussinks Hendrik Jan
Budding Metje (1 NOV 1806-)
Buenk Berentjen (18 DEC 1801-1 DEC 1837)
Buenk Lammert
Buitink Aaltje (16 APR 1815-)
Bussink Berend (28 SEP 1832-)
Bussink Christina (5 AUG 1874-)
Bussink Hendrikus
Bussink Reinera (27 SEP 1846-)
Campen Aaltjen van (16 AUG 1834-V 1873)
Capelle Barentjen (V. 1710-)
Colenbrander Berendina Hendrina Will. (5 JUL 1858-V. 1897)
Colenbrander Berendina (24 JUN 1826-11 JUL 1886)
Colenbrander Dina Harmina Antonetta
Colenbrander Gerhardus Adolf (7 DEC 1904-21 NOV 1987)
Colenbrander Hendrica Aleida Christina (23 APR 1868-13 MEI 1909)
Colenbrander Herman Derk
Colenbrander Herman (24 OKT 1879-25 OKT 1957)
Colenbrander Johan Herman
Cools Berendina Geertruida Elisabeth (13 NOV 1879-)
Dales Derk (26 APR 1828-V. 1873)
Dales Herman (13 MEI 1862-)
Dales Hermanus (2 JAN 1801-)
Dales Jantjen (22 JAN 1863-V. 1920)
Dales Johan (21 JAN 1869-)
Dam Antonia Gerharda van (5 AUG 1872-)
Dam Antonia van (6 APR 1849-)
Dam Cornelis van (-5 APR 1789)
Dam Dina Aleida van (24 JUN 1881-)
Dam Frederik Gerhard van (25 JUN 1883-)
Dam Heintje van (30 JUN 1886-)
Dam Hendrik Johan van (11 OKT 1842-1913)
Dam Johan Willem van (3 JAN 1852-)
Dam Johanna Paulina van (8 SEP 1846-)
Dam Johanna Poulina van (14 OKT 1873-)
Dam Johanna Wilhelmina van (12 FEB 1868-)
Dam Johannes Wilhelmus van (27 AUG 1813-23 MEI 1854)
Dam Wilhelmina Geertruida van (25 SEP 1869-)
Dam Willem Johan van (3 SEP 1875-)
Dercksen Getruid (-V 1723)
Docter Hermina Johanna
Doornink Berend (27 AUG 1814-)
Doornink Berent (V. 1730-)
Doornink Gerritjen (9 JAN 1851-11 MRT 1909)
Doornink Grada Aleida (23 MRT 1839-30 APR 1895)
Doornink Harmanus (14 NOV 1826-28 NOV 1919)
Doornink Hendrik Jan (19 DEC 1811-27 JUL 1844)
Doornink Hendrika Berendina (28 SEP 1855-)
Doornink Jan Willem (18 JAN 1844-)
Doornink Johanna Elisabeth (11 APR 1823-)
Doornink Johanna Willemina (13 NOV 1848-)
Doornink Lammerdina Geertruida (21 MEI 1846-)
Doornink Lammert (26 MRT 1778-10 JUL 1840)
Doornink Willem (22 APR 1820-29 APR 1898)
Ebbers Aleida Harmina (24 NOV 1882-)
Ebbers Arend Jan
Eelderink Johanna Elisabeth (12 NOV 1856-23 FEB 1903)
Elly Arentsen
Engeberts Hendrick
Eppink Garrit
Eppink Jenneken (18 JUL 1773-29 OKT 1806)
Esmeijer Johannes (7 SEP 1859-1 JUN 1901)
Esmeijer kind

F-J
Fijken Steijntje (18 AUG 1811-24 MRT 1871)
Freriks Harmen (1759-)
Garrits Derck (-V 1708)
Garvelink Elisabeth (1855-28 JAN 1901)
Geesink Gerritjen (31 DEC 1808-)
Genne Bep van
Gerretsen Christiaan
Gerretsen Christiaan (27 AUG 1851-)
Gerretsen Elisabeth (6 OKT 1848-3 MEI 1875)
Gerretsen Evert Jan Fredrik (21 SEP 1816-)
Gerretsen Geesken (15 APR 1855-9 FEB 1880)
Gerretsen Grada Christina (24 APR 1842-13 JUN 1918)
Gerretsen Hendrika Everdina (26 MRT 1858-)
Gerretsen Johanna Wilhelmina (3 JUN 1861-)
Gijgink (Gijgen) Hermen
Goossen Berend
Goossen Berendina Christina (15 JAN 1818-17 FEB 1876)
Goossen Gerrit (7 NOV 1784-27 SEP 1820)
Goossens Berent Hendrik (27 APR 1738-V. 1817)
Goossens Jan
Goossens Mette
Goossens Mette
Gosens Hermina
Graaf Dirk Jan van de (1852-)
Greevengen Gerritjen (V. 1730-)
Groeneveld Bernardus Johannes (4 SEP 1853-)
Grolleman Hendrik Willem (20 FEB 1851-)
Grolleman Willem (16 MRT 1826-)
Gussinklo Dina (6 OKT 1873-)
Gussinklo Jan Willem (9 FEB 1840-)
Haan Hendrika Josephina de (24 SEP 1862-)
Haank Grada Anna (18 JUN 1846-)
Hagelstein Herman (10 FEB 1884-)
Halderdijk Gesina Willemina
Halfman Wim (-199x)
Hallerdijk Wilhelmina (CA 1825-)
Hammink Arend
Hammink Elisabeth (1 DEC 1803-)
Hassebroek Hendrik (CA 1872-)
Hassebroek Simon
Heersink Aleida Johanna (24 MRT 1869-)
Heersink Gerritjen
Heesen Aaltjen Johanna
Heesen Derk
Heesen Frederica
Heesen Frederik Jan
Heesen Gerrit
Heesen Jan Willem
Heezen Derk Willem Johannis (-12 OKT 1829)
Heezen Fredrik
Heezen Fredrik (DEC 1800-9 AUG 1817)
Heezen Gerrit Jan (8 JAN 1836-)
Heezen Harmina (-23 MRT 1817)
Heezen Hendricus (JUN 1808-6 OKT 1808)
Heezen Hendricus (OKT 1809-7 DEC 1810)
Heezen Hendricus (1816-)
Heezen Hendrika Aleida (10 DEC 1883-)
Heezen Hermanus Johannes (2 MRT 1845-)
Heezen Jan (JUN 1806-29 OKT 1829)
Heezen Johannis Jurjen (MRT 1803-)
Heitink Anna Peterlina (14 FEB 1905-)
Heitink Hendrik Jan (10 MRT 1854-27 APR 1907)
Heitink Hendrik Jan
Heitink Hendrik Jan (19 DEC 1895-)
Heitink Hendrina Willemina (7 JUL 1892-)
Heitink Roelofina Hendrika (17 NOV 1893-)
Hemmes Foktje
Hendriksen Alina Willemina (1872-)
Hendriksen Derk
Hendriks Harmken (-14 MEI 1763)
Hendriks Hendrik
Hendriks Jan (1830-)
Hengel Stephania Johanna van (10 JAN 1800-1 JUL 1865)
Hiddink Christina (10 NOV 1814-)
Hiddink Janna
Hoopman Hendrik Jan (17 MRT 1799 dp-12 MRT 1850)
Hoopman Willemina (23 JUL 1830-)
Horst Jenneke Willemsdr. ter
Houwer Everdina Willemina (14 NOV 1841-)
Houwer Gerrit Willem (24 JUN 1806-)
Huet Gerrit Willem van (20 SEP 1844-)
Huijsman Frederica
Irhoven Adriaan van (-7 JUN 1831)
Irhoven Maria Wilhelmusdochter van (-19 JUL 1781)
Jacobs Hendrik
Jansen Grada
Jolink Margareta (5 MRT 1786-)
Jonkhans Johanna Jacoba (12 MEI 1867-)

K-R
Kets Alexander
Kets Jantjen (1805-)
KlauÔ Joke
Kleinhesselink Aleida Johanna (1885-)
Kleinhesselink Aleida Johanna (11 JUN 1892-)
Kleinhesselink Antoon (24 JAN 1846-22 NOV 1886)
Kleinhesselink Cornelia Berendina (5 SEP 1850-20 APR 1889)
Kleinhesselink Hendriena
Kleinhesselink Hendrik Jan
Kleinhesselink Hendrik Willem (3 NOV 1815-)
Kleinhesselink Karel (13 SEP 1858-)
Knaake Maria Christina
Knoop Auke J van der
Knoop Fred van der
Knoop Leo van der
Koekendaal Bernadus (20 DEC 1804-)
Koenders Hendrika Wilhelmina (13 SEP 1845-)
Kolenbrander Catharinus (6 SEP 1850-12 JUN 1901)
Kolenbrander Engelina (4 SEP 1798-13 JAN 1844)
Koskamp Arent Jan (23 MRT 1871-)
Koskamp Gerrit Jan
Koskamp Gerrit Jan (6 JUN 1903-)
Koskamp Grada Willemina (6 JAN 1907-)
Koskamp Hendrik Rudolf (12 NOV 1910-)
Koskamp Hendrik Willem (26 NOV 1806-)
Koskamp Johanna Dora (13 FEB 1838-)
Kummelink Dora
Laar Aleida te (V. 1770-)
Laar Berent te (17 DEC 1723-)
Laar Janne te (V. 1724-)
Laar Lambert te (V. 1700-)
Laar Lijsken te (13 MEI 1736-)
Lam Johannes (1883-)
Lammers Dina Gerarda (1814-V 1859)
Leerink Berendina (11 MRT 1878-8 FEB 1931)
Leerink Gerrit Jan (1 DEC 1847-)
Leerink Hendrik Jan (27 OKT 1822-)
Lensink Gerrit Jan (21 JUL 1867-9 MRT 1910)
Lensink Gerrit Willem
Lensink Grada Willemina Roeloffina (29 SEP 1909-24 FEB 1910)
Lensink Hendrika Willemina (6 JUN 1905-)
Lentjes Peter
Lentjes Theodorus (1815-)
Lent Marinus van (-14 OT 1901)
Lieftink Aleijda (1 MRT 1787-12 NOV 1856)
Limpers Anna Hermina (-V 1887)
Linden Willemina Teuntje van der
Lochem Gerhard Willem van
Lochem Hendrika E. van
Lonnen Jenneken van
Looman Gerhard Eduard
Looman Gerrit
Looman Sonja
Luijmers Betjen
Luymes Aleijda (-V. 1808)
Maatjes Johanna (V. 1750-)
Masselink Gerrit (-V 1823)
Masselink Hendrika (7 DEC 1825-)
Masselink Steven (1 NOV 1835-30 NOV 1914)
Messink Johanna (20 MEI 1742-22 JUN 1822)
Messink Lubbert (V. 1722-)
Meulenberg Berend (-V 1805)
Nagel Berendina (CA 1827-27 MRT 1861)
Nakken Berendina Willemina
Nakken Dina Aleida (26 JUN 1842-)
Nakken Fredrik Gerhardus (16 JUN 1838-V. 1871)
Nakken Gerrit Jan (30 MEI 1808-)
Navis Derk Willem (13 OKT 1796-)
Navis Everdina
Navis Grada Johanna (24 DEC 1815-)
Navis Hendrika Aleida (23 NOV 1808-5 FEB 1864)
Nibbelink Aaltje
Nibbelink Aaltjen Klein (1813-)
Nibbelink Aaltjen (29 FEB 1836-)
Nieuwenhuis Hendrina
Nijeman Jan Willem (1844-V 1877)
Nn Erna
Nn Gipsy
Nn Henderske
Nn Wim
Noord Anna de
Noord Hendrik de
Noord Marijke de
Noord Nn de
Noord Pieter de
Oldenboom Mientjen (1813-)
Pas Bernard te (10 FEB 1878-)
Pas Gerrit Willem te (14 JUN 1836-)
Pas Harmina te (16 APR 1870-)
Paske Johanna Willemina te (14 MEI 1915-)
Reimes Hendrika (1767-)
Remmelink Gerrit Jan
Remmelink Willem (1 AUG 1889-)
Rengelink Johanna
Rexwinkel Gerrit Jan (22 SEP 1853-30 SEP 1932)
Rexwinkel Grada Hendrika
Rexwinkel Hendrika Willemina (26 OKT 1883-)
Rietman Evert Jan
Rietman Gerrit Jan (13 MEI 1861-)
Rietman Hendrik Jan (19 JUL 1828-)
Roenhorst Harmina Antonetta (24 APR 1878-30 AUG 1948)
Rosie Johannes (13 SEP 1870-)
Rosie Johannes (23 FEB 1838-12 SEP 1905)
Rosier Berend (25 FEB 1798-)
Rosier Everdina Johanna (18 JAN 1829-)
Rosier Frederik
Rosier Fredrik (11 DEC 1824-)
Rosier Harmina Woldina (1819-V. 1852)
Rougoor Grada Johanna (MRT 1808-)
Rozie Antoon (24 NOV 1884-)
Rozie Christina (19 OKT 1881-)
Rozie Gezina Hendrika (18 APR 1886-)
Rozie Hendrikus (20 AUG 1880-)
Rozie Johannes Antonius (6 DEC 1876-)
Rozie Joseph (31 JAN 1810-)
Rozie Joseph (22 DEC 1878-)
Rozie Josephina Elisabeth (23 JUL 1875-)
Rozie Josephina Maria (1888-)
Rozie Michiel (12 APR 1849-5 JAN 1922)
Rozie Michiel (16 DEC 1882-)
Ruesink Bernard (6 DEC 1844-)
Ruesink Harmina Aleida (27 SEP 1857-)
Ruesink Jan (4 DEC 1823-13 FEB 1869)
Ruesink Jantjen (15 FEB 1860-)
Ruesink Lodewijk Johan (1885-)
Ruesink Lubbert

R-Z
Salemink Maria (2 AUG 1802-)
Sandbulte Henderik Jan (V. 1710-)
Santbulte Harmina (1786-12 NOV 1822)
Santbulte Hendrik Jan (7 MRT 1734-)
Scheffer Hendrik (1808-V 1852)
Schilderink Elizabeth (23 JAN 1784-)
Schilderink Hendrikus (-18 NOV 1795)
Scholten Elsken (V. 1724-)
Scholten Hendrik Jan (5 JUN 1812-)
Schutte Tiny
Schuuring Gerritjen (6 NOV 1791-V. 1835)
Schuurman Derk (16 OKT 1820-)
Sevink Aaltje (1 OKT 1907-1 APR 1998)
Sibelink Derk (7 NOV 1798-)
Sibelink Jan (2 MRT 1794-)
Siebelink Berend (13 MRT 1768-5 APR 1834)
Siebelink Berendina (1812-)
Siebelink Gerritje (9 OKT 1796 dp-)
Siebelink Harmina (1805-)
Siebelink Hermien
Smalbraak Janna Geertruid (CA 1794-)
Snoeken Dirk (22 JUL 1882-)
Snoeken Koop Arend (22 MRT 1855-)
Spiek Paulina (-14 SEP 1836)
Steenbergen Bernardus (23 AUG 1848-23 FEB 1903)
Steenbergen Evert-Jan (24 JUN 1877-11 JUL 1919)
Steenbergen Gerhard (27 MRT 1846-)
Steenbergen Hendrika Berendina (12 JAN 1875-)
Stoltenborg Everdina (26 MRT 1841-)
Stoltenburg Arent
Stoltenburg Johanna (9 OKT 1785 dp-24 NOV 1812)
Stroete Dela Hendrika te (1772-)
Stronks Dela
Sturris Berendina (10 JUL 1820-)
Tannemaat Derk Willem (12 MRT 1849-)
Tannemaat Grada Willemina Aaltjen (28 OKT 1883-8 AUG 1910)
Tannemaat Gradus (12 DEC 1805-)
Tannemaat Johanna (5 MRT 1851-)
Teunissen Anna
Tijken Lijbrand (1759-17 JUL 1815)
Tijken Manus (1814-)
Til Arendje van (18 OKT 1732 dp-)
Til Arent van (CA 1683-CA 1733)
Til Gerrit Arents van (CA 1729-24 DEC 1794 begr)
Til Jan van (-V 1685)
Tobij Helena (1882-)
Vaags Dora Geertruit (18 OKT 1796-V. 1827)
Valentin Christina Wilhelmina Alida (27 FEB 1892-)
Vossers Derk Jan Frederik (21 JUL 1848-5 OKT 1911)
Vossers Dirk Jan
Vossers Gerrit Jan (29 AUG 1882-)
Vossers Gerrit Jan (1 SEP 1818-)
Vossers Johan (9 NOV 1883-)
Vriesen W.J.E.
Waal Louisa de
Wagemakers Christina (13 MEI 1843-V 1870)
Wassink Grietjen
Weenink Derk Willem (28 OKT 1832-)
Weenink Didrika Johanna (12 FEB 1858-)
Weenink Dirk Jan
Weenink Hendrik
Weenink Johanna (27 NOV 1813-27 MEI 1878)
Weenink Johanna (6 DEC 1874-1934)
Weenink Johanna (11 MEI 1823-)
Weggelaar Mechtelt (V. 1722-)
Wenink Jannes (CA 1798-V. 1859)
Wesselink Henderse (1760-)
Westervelt Wesselina (CA 1829-23 FEB 1889)
Wicherink Hendrina
Wildenbeest Erme
Willemsen Cornelis
Willemsen Gerharda Johanna (1870-)
Willemsen Hendrikus Johannes (1837-V. 1887)
Willemsen Louisa Cornelia
Wiltinks Jenneke
Winkel Johannes Hendrikus te (29 MRT 1909-)
Wolbers Wilhelmina Johanna
Wolsink Lammert
Wolsink Willemina (1814-1835)
Wolters Geesken
Zandbulte Gerritjen (2 FEB 1784-1851)
Ziebelink Jan (24 FEB 1793-V MRT 1794)


Generated by
GreatFamily 1.1 - FREEWARE
Registered to
Freeware user